Jump to content

Vernon

Użytkownik
  • Content Count

    34
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About Vernon

  • Rank
    Paź

Contact Methods

  • Nazwa z gry
    Goku/Vegeta
  • Uniwersum
    3, 10

Profile Information

  • Płeć
    Mężczyzna

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. POLSKA: LOTTO Ekstraklasa Kolejka 29 31.03. 15:30 Bruk-Bet T. - Cracovia - 2 31.03. 15:30 Górnik Zabrze - Sandecja Nowy Sącz - 0 31.03. 18:00 Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk - 2 31.03. 20:30 Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa - 2 02.04. 15:30 Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice - 0 02.04. 15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok - 2 02.04. 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław - 2 02.04. 18:00 Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań - 2 WŁOCHY: Serie A Kolejka 30 31.03. 12:30 Bologna - AS Roma - 2 31.03. 15:00 Atalanta - Udinese - 0 31.03. 15:00 Cagliari - Torino -0 31.03. 15:00 Fiorentina - Crotone - 0 31.0
  2. 23.03. 17:00 Azerbejdżan - Białoruś - 2 Bułgaria - Bośnia Hercegowina - 1 Cypr - Czarnogóra - 2 Rosja - Brazylia - 2 23.03. 18:00 Norwegia - Australia -2 23.03. 18:30 Turcja - Irlandia - 2 23.03. 19:00 Tunezja - Iran - 2 Węgry - Kazachstan - 1 23.03. 20:00 Grecja - Szwajcaria - 2 Macedonia - Finlandia - 2 Polska - Nigeria - 1 Portugalia - Egipt - 1 Ukraina - Arabia Saudyjska - 1 23.03. 20:30 Peru - Chorwacja - 2 Serbia - Maroko - 0 23.03. 20:45 Austria - Słowenia - 1 Holandia - Anglia - 1 Niemcy - Hiszpania - 1 Szkocja - Kostaryka - 1 Włochy - Argentyna - 2 23.03. 21:00 Francja - Kolumbi
  3. 07.09. (Nie) 18:00 Dania - Armenia 1 1 pkt 07.09. (Nie) 18:00 Gruzja - Irlandia 2 1 pkt 07.09. (Nie) 18:00 Węgry - Irlandia Północna 1 07.09. (Nie) 20:45 Gibraltar - Polska 2 1 pkt 07.09. (Nie) 20:45 Grecja - Rumunia 1 07.09. (Nie) 20:45 Niemcy - Szkocja 1 1 pkt 07.09. (Nie) 20:45 Portugalia - Albania 1 07.09. (Nie) 20:45 Wyspy Owcze - Finlandia 2 1 pkt 08.09. (Pon) 18:00 Rosja - Lichtenstein 1 1 pkt 08.09. (Pon) 20:45 Austria - Szwecja 2 08.09. (Pon) 20:45 Czarnogóra - Mołdawia 2 08.09. (Pon) 20:45 Hiszpania - Macedonia
  4. 28-06-2014 18:00 Brazylia - Chile 28-06-2014 22:00 Kolumbia - Urugwaj 29-06-2014 18:00 Holandia - Meksyk 1 1pkt 29-06-2014 22:00 Kostaryka Grecja 1 30-06-2014 18:00 Francja - Nigeria 1 1pkt 30-06-2014 22:00 Niemcy - Algieria 1 1pkt 01-07-2014 18:00 Argentyna - Szwajcaria 1 1pkt 01-07-2014 22:00 Belgia - USA 2 4pkt
  5. 23-06-2014 00:00 Portugalia - USA 1 23-06-2014 18:00 Hiszpania - Australia 2 23-06-2014 18:00 Holandia -Chile 1 1pkt 23-06-2014 22:00 Kamerun - Brazylia 2 1pkt 23-06-2014 22:00 Chorwacja - Meksyk 2 1pkt 24-06-2014 18:00 Urugwaj -Włochy 1 1pkt 24-06-2014 18:00 Kostaryka - Anglia 1 24-06-2014 22:00 Kolumbia - Japonia 2 24-06-2014 22:00 Grecja - WKS 1 1pkt 25-06-2014 18:00 Argentyna - Nigeria 1 1pkt 25-06-2014 18:00 BiH - Iran 2 25-06-2014 22:00 Szwajcaria - Honduras 1 1pkt 25-06-2014 22:00 Ekwador - Francja 2 26-06-2014 18:00 Niemcy - USA 1 1pkt 26
  6. 18-06-2014 18:00 Holandia - Australia - 1 1pkt 18-06-2014 21:00 Hiszpania - Chile - 1 19-06-2014 00:00 Kamerun - Chorwacja - 2 1pkt 19-06-2014 18:00 Kolumbia - WKS - 2 19-06-2014 21:00 Urugwaj - Anglia - 2 20-06-2014 00:00 Grecja - Japonia - 1 20-06-2014 18:00 Kostaryka - Włochy - 2 20-06-2014 21:00 Szwajcaria - Francja - 2 1pkt 21-06-2014 00:00 Ekwador - Honduras - 1 1pkt 21-06-2014 18:00 Argentyna - Iran - 1 1pkt 21-06-2014 21:00 Niemcy - Ghana - 1 22-06-2014 00:00 BiH - Nigeria - 2 1pkt 22-06-2014 18:00 Belgia - Rosja - 1 1pkt 22-06-2014 21:00 Algie
  7. 13-06-2014 18:00 Meksyk - Kamerun 1 1pkt 13-06-2014 21:00 Hiszpania - Holandia 1 14-06-2014 00:00 Chile - Australia 1 1pkt 14-06-2014 18:00 Kolumbia - Grecja 2 14-06-2014 21:00 Urugwaj - Kostaryka 1 15-06-2014 00:00 Anglia - Włochy 1 15-06-2014 03:00 WKS - Japonia 1 1pkt 15-06-2014 18:00 Szwajcaria - Ekwador 1 1pkt 15-06-2014 21:00 Francja - Honduras 1 1pkt 16-06-2014 00:00 Argentyna - BiH 1 1pkt 16-06-2014 18:00 Niemcy - Portugalia 1 1pkt 16-06-2014 21:00 Iran - Nigeria 2 17-06-
  8. 31-05-2014 01:30 Urugwaj - Irlandia Płn. 31-05-2014 02:30 Bośnia i H - Wybrzeże K. Słoniowej 31-05-2014 02:30 Chile - Egipt 31-05-2014 16:00 Norwegia - Rosia 31-05-2014 18:00 Algieria - Armenia 31-05-2014 19:00 Albania - Rumunia 31-05-2014 20:30 Holandia - Ghana 31-05-2014 20:30 Portugalia - Grecja 1 31-05-2014 20:45 Włochy - Irlandia 1 31-05-2014 22:00 Meksyk - Ekwador 1 1pkt 01-06-2014 02:00 Panama - Serbia 2 01-06-2014 20:00 USA - Turcja 1 1pkt 01-06-2014 20:30 Niemcy - Kamerun 1 01-06-2014 20:30 Szwecja - Belgia 1 01-06-2014 21:00 Francja - Paragwaj 2 2pkt
  9. 17-05-2014 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Podbeskidzie B-B - 1 17-05-2014 16:00 Real Madrid - Espanyol - 1 1pkt 17-05-2014 18:00 Barcelona - Atl. Madrid - 2 17-05-2014 18:00 Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice - 1 17-05-2014 19:30 PAOK - Panathinaikos - 0 17-05-2014 20:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Zawisza Bydgoszcz - 1 17-05-2014 21:00 Monaco - Bordeaux - 01 0,5pkt 17-05-2014 22:00 Valencia - Celta Vigo - 1 1pkt 18-05-2014 12:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal - 0 18-05-2014 14:30 Club Brugge - Waregem - 01 0,5pkt 18-05-2014 14:30 St. Liege - Genk - 1 1pkt 18-05-2014 16:00 Basel - Laus
  10. 10-05-2014 15:30 Hertha Berlin - Bor. Dortmund - 2 1pkt 10-05-2014 20:45 Inter - Lazio - 1 1pkt 10-05-2014 21:00 Lille - Paris SG - 02 0,5pkt 10-05-2014 21:00 Nantes - St.Etienne - 0 10-05-2014 20:30 Bordeaux - Marsylia - 02 0,5pkt 11-05-2014 11:30 Zenit Petersburg - Dynamo Moskwa - 01 11-05-2014 12:30 Atalanta - AC Milan - 2 11-05-2014 14:30 St.Liege - Club Bruges - 0 11-05-2014 15:00 Torino - Parma - 0 1pkt 11-05-2014 16:00 Liverpool - Newcastle - 1 1pkt 11-05-2014 16:00 Southampton - Manchester United - 2 11-05-2014 17:00 FC Porto - Benfica - 01 0,5p
  11. 03-05-2014 15:30 Borusia Dortmund - Hoffenheim ~ 1 1pkt 03-05-2014 18:00 Lechia - Legia ~ 2 1pkt 03-05-2014 18:30 Everton - Man. City ~ 2 1pkt 03-05-2014 18:45 Alkmaar - Feyneoord ~ 0 1pkt 04-05-2014 11:30 Lokomotiv Moskwa - Zenit ~ 2 04-05-2014 14:30 Arsenal - West Brom ~ 1 1pkt 04-05-2014 15:30 Widzew - Cracovia ~ 2 04-05-2014 17:00 Levante - Atletico ~ 2 04-05-2014 17:00 Chelsea - Norwich ~ 1 04-05-2014 18:00 Górnik - Ruch ~ 0 04-05-2014 19:00 Sevilla - Villarreal ~ 1 04-05-2014 19:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK ~ 0 1pkt 04-05-2014 21:00 Milan - Inter ~ 1 1pk
  12. Sobota 08.02.2014 13:45 - Liverpool vs. Arsenal (Liga angielska) 2 15:00 - Erciyes vs. Rize (Liga turecka) 2 20:00 - Valenciennes vs. Nice (Liga francuska) 2 15:30 - Werder vs. Dortmund (Liga niemiecka) 2 Niedziela 09.02.2014 14:30 - Tottenham vs. Everton (Liga angielska) 2 19:00 - Sociedad vs. Levante (Liga hiszpanska) x 15:00 - Lazio vs. Roma (Liga włoska) 2 15:00 - Sivas vs.Fenerbahce (Liga turecka) x
  13. Również się zgłaszam. Pograłbym sobie na u5
  14. 18.01.2014 20:00 Granada CF vs CA Osasuna (Liga Hiszpańska) 1 18:30 Liverpool FC vs Aston Villa FC (Liga Angielska) 1 18:00 AS Roma vs AS Livorno (Liga Włoska) 1 21:15 FC Arouca vs Sporting Lizbona (Liga Portugalska) 2 19.01.2014 21:00 Atletico Madryt vs Sevilla FC (Liga Hiszpańska) 1 17:00 Chelsea Londyn vs Manchester United (Liga Angielska) 1 20:45 AC Milan vs Verona FC (Liga Włoska) 1 20:15 FC Porto vs Vitória Setúbal FC (Liga Portugalska) 2
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use.